• My Info

    Name:shane powell
    Nickname:dog1
    Lives In:usa
    foutch
    pilont piont, Texas
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:May 29, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:alien work shop
    Music:icp slip knot green day punks not dead and more
    Movies:dukes of hazzard
    Shows:sout park bully beatdown rob dyrdrk's fantasy factory ufc
  • About

    This user has not written anything about themselves!