• My Info

    Name:Aaron Harrington
    Nickname:Man of many faces
    Lives In:Ukiah
    115 washington court #3
    Ukiah, California
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:May 15, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:fams
    Music:ice nine kills, punk, metal, rock, death metal,rap,techno,songs kelsey, wish we were older,
    Shows:family guy, American dad, MTV, fuse, jack ass, ufc, x games, fuse, MTV
    Interests:partys,wemen,bmx,skate bording,music,metro station
  • My Sports

    Surfing

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • About

    Ha whats up peps how are you guys join me and be my freind because im super chill
  • My Videos

    dear has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Team

    Team

    2 years ago

    0 views

  • My Photos

    dear has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    my cars

    my cars

    6 years ago

    4 photos

  • 37 Comments

     1-20 of 37

    dear

    Posted by dear July 21, 2010 02:52pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    need knew band members have every thing but drums

    dear

    Posted by dear July 21, 2010 02:51pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hay whats up my friends

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk June 9, 2010 01:44pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    haiyaa.

    dear

    Posted by dear June 9, 2010 01:28pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Im going to battle of the bands im going to play next year in it I am the singer and i play guitar

    dear

    Posted by dear May 26, 2010 02:30pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hay whats up people

    dear

    Posted by dear April 27, 2010 03:38pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    im bored

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk March 3, 2010 03:51pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy supp??

    aek

    Posted by aek April 2, 2009 02:22pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hello.

    SUCKMYBALLS

    Posted by SUCKMYBALLS April 1, 2009 03:25pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    dudde..

    dear

    Reply by dear April 1, 2009 03:39pm PDTReport Abuse

    sup

    dear

    Posted by dear December 5, 2008 03:22pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    sup i know i havent talkt to any one in a long time so i might be on over the weekend or on wendsday

    kisses327

    Posted by kisses327 September 4, 2008 04:10pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats up, i like your profile pic

    dear

    Reply by dear April 1, 2009 03:25pm PDTReport Abuse

    ya thanx how are u

    darkstarkidrushing

    Posted by darkstarkidrushing April 15, 2008 10:44am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wats up.

    PaigelovesYamaha

    Posted by PaigelovesYamaha April 11, 2008 12:23pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats up?

    dear

    Reply by dear June 9, 2010 01:30pm PDTReport Abuse

    what are u doing

    darkstarkidrushing

    Posted by darkstarkidrushing April 8, 2008 11:21am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Sup I broke my hand skateboarding down a hill.

    Curtis

    Posted by Curtis April 7, 2008 09:47am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    what is your myspace name???

    dear

    Reply by dear June 9, 2010 01:29pm PDTReport Abuse

    rave_300@hotmail.com

    Brandon13

    Posted by Brandon13 March 27, 2008 06:15pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    sure,i added you

    seattle_lover

    Posted by seattle_lover March 27, 2008 04:23pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey u sound hott

    dear

    Reply by dear March 28, 2008 03:53pm PDTReport Abuse

    u to

    seattle_lover

    Posted by seattle_lover March 27, 2008 03:50pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey morgz cant get on for 3 months shes grounded

    dear

    Reply by dear March 27, 2008 03:54pm PDTReport Abuse

    sucks

    seattle_lover

    Posted by seattle_lover March 27, 2008 03:45pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    ok well since u dont have a pic of u now what do u look like

    seattle_lover

    Posted by seattle_lover March 27, 2008 03:41pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yeah its pretty awesome u should put a pic of u

    dear

    Reply by dear March 27, 2008 03:42pm PDTReport Abuse

    ya i will soon

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.