• My Info

    Name:jason podlaski
    Nickname:Jay
    Lives In:Springfield, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:37
    Birthday:July 23, 1977
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    deckstool is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Photos

    deckstool has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.