• My Info

    Name:d'angelo almeyda
    Nickname:dee
    Lives In:amityville, New York
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:February 18, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    deeblock is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • My Athletes

    deeblock is a fan of 2 athletes on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.