• Loading RSS Feed...
  • Loading RSS Feed...
  • About

    I'm a NESTA Certified Fitness Nutrition Coach
  • My Videos

    dfmillington has uploaded 5 videos to GrindTV.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    dfmillington

    Posted by dfmillington March 26, 2012 09:03pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Just joined today - looks like an awesome site - glad to be here.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Douglas Millington
    Nickname:DougM
    Lives In:Columbia, Maryland
    United States
    Age:59
    Birthday:April 5, 1956
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My Father
    Music:Hard Rock
    Movies:3 Days of the Condor
    Shows:Law & Order Criminal Intent
    Interests:Fitness, nutrition, golf, biking, climbing
  • My Sports

    Climbing

  • My Friends

    dfmillington is friends with 1 GrindTV user.