• My Info

    Name:Brad Z
    Nickname:B-rad
    Lives In:Auburn, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:June 22, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    dietgreentea is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    My names Brad, I love Bmx, Only problem is.. I live in like, small town, USA. My bike and the one I love are my life, haha. So yeah, I'd love if you told me some tips and stuff about bmx. All F/r are accepted.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.