• My Info

    Name:cleidson alessander
    Nickname:dinho
    Lives In:itabira, Louisiana
    Brazil
    Age:25
    Birthday:April 27, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    dinho is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    dinho has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    bmx

    bmx

    5 years ago

    7 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.