• skate or die
  • My Info

    Name:the one in the middle Marty
    Nickname:MOSQUITO
    Lives In:benicia, California
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:October 7, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • My Sports

    Climbing

  • 7 Comments

     1-7 of 7

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk August 12, 2010 11:48pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    ahah i'm sorry but that's funny.
    do you like being called mosquito.?

    dip

    Reply by dip August 14, 2010 12:27pm PDTReport Abuse

    its all right

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk August 2, 2010 11:13pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    it's good.
    i'm curious as to why your nickname is mosquito.? aha

    dip

    Reply by dip August 12, 2010 09:13pm PDTReport Abuse

    i dont know why but thes girl who allways hug me they asked me if they can call me mosqutio and i said yes i it spred around so now all da girls call me mosqutio

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk July 21, 2010 02:03pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    how's it goin.?

    dip

    Reply by dip August 2, 2010 04:26pm PDTReport Abuse

    pretty good how about you

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk July 16, 2010 10:42am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    what's up.?

    dip

    Reply by dip July 21, 2010 10:14am PDTReport Abuse

    hey

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc January 7, 2010 04:39pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hiii

    dip

    Reply by dip January 8, 2010 01:48pm PSTReport Abuse

    hey wat u doin

    buckworthswa2hc

    Reply by buckworthswa2hc January 8, 2010 04:50pm PSTReport Abuse

    noooothing...
    bored/youtuuube/textnnng
    hbu????????????????

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk November 10, 2009 05:31pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy

    dip

    Reply by dip July 14, 2010 12:50pm PDTReport Abuse

    hi

    ponieez

    Posted by ponieez October 21, 2009 08:59pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    u should post some pics of u

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.