• Skating aint a hobby its a lifestyle and its time to start living it
  • My Info

    Name:Alex Dix
    Nickname:Dixie
    Lives In:Hartland, Wisconsin
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:February 18, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Richie Jackson Rob Dydrek Superman
    Music:Metallica Nickelback and Rap
    Movies:All the Fast and the furious movies
    Shows:Fantsy Factory and Insane Cinema
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    dix is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Athletes

    dix is a fan of 4 athletes on GrindTV.

  • About

    I hav been skateboarding for lik 6 months and ive been trying to kickflip for lik 4 months and i just can't get it. it sux
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.