• My Info

    Name:Ali Fernandez
    Nickname:kababa
    Lives In:long island, New York
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:April 8, 1997
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    dominicankid123 is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    dominicankid123 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    skate

    skate

    4 years ago

    1 photos

    me

    me

    4 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.