• My Info

    Name:Corey Garst
    Nickname:yogi, ducci, hoot
    Lives In:Top City, Kansas
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:January 19, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my biggest hero would have to be my mom without her i wouldnt be here
    Music:ROB zombie,alice cooper,disturbed,korn,beasie boys,nirvana,fall out boy,kanye west,T-pain, sick puppies
    Movies:it would be action,and comedy,but my favorite movie would have to be stomp tha yard
    Shows:my favorite tv shows would have to be SPONGEBOB,SCARRED,ROBANDBIG,FANTSAY FACTORY,NITRO CIRCUS,JACKASS
  • My Photos

    ducci has created 5 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    senior pics

    senior pics

    4 years ago

    1 photos

    music groupes/artist

    music groupes/artist

    6 years ago

    7 photos

    drugs

    drugs

    6 years ago

    7 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    beautiful

    Posted by beautiful April 28, 2011 10:18pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    i think you're friends with doug?

    katie

    Posted by katie May 21, 2009 01:40pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Heyy!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.