• My Photos

    dude50 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    katz park

    katz park

    3 years ago

    2 photos

  • My Info

    Name:shane madeley
    Nickname:skrapy
    Age:16
    Birthday:October 19, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:chaz ortiz,tony hawk,rob derdek
    Music:rap,hevy metil,rock
    Movies:blads of glory,bench whormers,rambo
    Shows:faimly guy,espn,american dad,robot chicken