• Banner created with MyBannerMaker.com
  • My Info

    Name:Devin Smith
    Nickname:Caveman
    Lives In:Marysville, Ohio
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:December 9, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Music:Mostly anything
  • My Friends

    Dvsskater1000 is friends with 10 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Well, lets see here. Born and raised in Ohio. Smallest ass place on the map. Skateboarding has really been the only thing that i do here. Not much really to do. I love skating around town, hitting random spots. This is all. If you really want to ask questions, Comment or message on here. Message the Myspace, Twitter, Youtube, Etc.

    Peace~
  • My Videos

    Dvsskater1000 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Weekend(4-17-10)

    Weekend(4-17-10)

    5 years ago

    290 views

  • My Photos

    Dvsskater1000 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Stuffs :)

    Stuffs :)

    5 years ago

    11 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    skatergirl13

    Posted by skatergirl13 November 21, 2008 06:08pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    what up?

    Dvsskater1000

    Reply by Dvsskater1000 April 19, 2010 07:57pm PDTReport Abuse

    Chillin u?

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.