• My Info

    Name:DANGELO BASIL
    Nickname:DJ
    Lives In:California
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:October 18, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Amateur Athlete
    1 - 2 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • My Brands

    dwb is a fan of 2 brands on GrindTV.

  • My Videos

    dwb has favorited 6 videos on GrindTV.

  • My Photos

    dwb has favorited 36 photos on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.