• My Info

    Name:eric williams
    Nickname:lil'E or E
    Lives In:new britain, Connecticut
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:July 8, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My passion

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    e toughskater is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    sk8 allday untill i get the trick ,have a great attitude
  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    e toughskater

    Posted by e toughskater September 1, 2012 12:39pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    i would like to be sponsored whena get alittle better

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.