• My Info

    Name:Earl Bedgood
    Nickname:EarlieBird
    Lives In:dah bushes!
    123 thug street
    Bushnell, Florida
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:December 20, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Lizard King,Dad,Friends and Family.
    Music:underoath,bringmethehorizon,lil wayne,adaytoremember,freelancewhales.....basically screamo,rap,and random stuff.no country.
    Movies:Lakai fully flared,Osiris feed the need,Especial,zero new blood,Green Hornet.
    Shows:man vs wild,the regular show,American Dad, and fueltv.