• My Info

    Name:Ebenezer Olayemi
    Nickname:Ebi
    Lives In:Calabar, Cross River
    Nigeria
    Age:18
    Birthday:December 7, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    ebi4real94 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.