• My Info

    Name:Ebenezer Olayemi
    Nickname:Ebi
    Lives In:Calabar, Cross River
    Nigeria
    Age:18
    Birthday:December 7, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Brands

    ebi4real94 does not have any favorite brands!
    Click here to browse all of our brands!