• My Info

    Name:Emi Cappello
    Nickname:PRORIDE
    Lives In:San Rafael Mendoza, Colorado
    Argentina
    Age:29
    Birthday:September 30, 1985
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    FMX

  • My Friends

    emicap is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.