• About

    me ? just a fucking simple guy
    but be ware b'coz i'm insane hahahaha.. . . .. .. just joking
  • My Photos

    fakie_540 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    skate? fuck me up

    skate? fuck me up

    5 years ago

    10 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:jojo guiriba polidario
    Nickname:540 varial flip
    Lives In:philipines
    Philippines
    Age:22
    Birthday:February 3, 1992
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    fakie_540 is friends with 2 GrindTV users.