• F Y I

    Name:Kenney johnson
    Nickname:kin kin
    Lives In:Arkadelphia, Arkansas
    United States
    Birthday:August 31, 1991
    Heroes:those fighting for my freedom everyday
    Music:Bring me the horizon suicide silence waking the cadaver we butter the bread with butter a day to remember chiodos.
    Movies:friday the 13th (new version), my bloody valentine 3D. haggard, jackass 1 & 2, cky 1-4
  • My Sports


    Skill Level: Advanced
    2 - 3 Years Experience
  • My Friends

    Fallen_sk8ter09 is friends with 44 GrindTV users.

  • About this dood

    Hii!!! mii name is kenney!
    im very...open minded. I
    try everything at least once.
    Life is short so i live it
    to the fullest :) Im a US ARMY
    soldier, yep been in for a year
    and 4 months now :D and i love
    it!! Im woking on getting sponsored
    but im happy with skating
    everyday for free. skateboarding
    centers me and makes me feel
    like i dont have a care in teh world :)
    I LOVE MUSIK, especially grindcore
    and death metal, you will never
    see me without a set of headphones
    in my ears turned up real
    loud so i can zone out lol.
    well if u wanna know n e thing
    else...and i mean ANYTHING, jst ask :)
  • My Videos

    Fallen_sk8ter09 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    ***** and Giggles

    ***** and Giggles

    8 years ago


  • My Pics ;)

    Fallen_sk8ter09 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.



    7 years ago

    8 photos


     1-7 of 7


    Posted by buckworthswa2hc January 6, 2010 08:27pm PSTReply | Report Abuse



    Reply by Fallen_sk8ter09 January 6, 2010 08:37pm PSTReport Abuse

    hey, how r u?


    Reply by buckworthswa2hc January 7, 2010 12:17pm PSTReport Abuse

    prettty good,
    kiinda tired thooo

    Yo Mamma

    Posted by Yo Mamma February 16, 2009 12:14pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey wats up>?


    Posted by BubbliMuffin January 11, 2009 12:51pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hiya hottie


    Reply by Fallen_sk8ter09 February 28, 2009 04:54am PSTReport Abuse

    hey sexy ;]


    Posted by mackenzie December 1, 2008 08:56am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey hottie


    Posted by insaneclownpossejuggalohomie April 23, 2008 05:12pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yo go to itskateboards.com its sick


    Posted by insaneclownpossejuggalohomie April 23, 2008 04:52pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yo your on my frnds list,whats your e-mail address typeback(keep sk8tin)

    Kat Hoffman

    Posted by Kat Hoffman April 22, 2008 11:57am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Love to skate? Check out the new SKATEBOARD CAMP contest we got goin on here! Camp Skateboarding Explained and Pro Dan Macfarlane are teaming up with GrindTV to send one lucky somebody to the Ohio Dreams Skate Camp for a one week session at Camp Skateboarding Explained for an experience of a lifetime, plus GrindTV is going to pay up to $500 in airfare. Make sure you check out the contest page for further info under the featured contest section on the Homepage!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.