• SKATE HARD, BUT HAVE FUN AT IT!
  • My Info

    Name:Dominic Sherritze
    Nickname:Twitch
    Lives In:Niceville, Florida
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:October 31, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:chris cole, jamie thomas, felipe gustavo, pj ladd, paul rodriguez, tom asta, torey pudwill, shane o'neill
    Music:all music
    Movies:comedy
    Shows:george lopez, home improvement, unsponsered
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    Real Peter Ramondetta

    Trucks:

    Thunder Bases w/ Venture Hangers

    Wheels:

    Black 52mm Mini Logos

    Bearings:

    Bones Redz

  • My Friends

    fallenfootwear92 is friends with 20 GrindTV users.

  • My Videos

    fallenfootwear92 has uploaded 5 videos to GrindTV.

    "One Day At A Time" Promo #1

    "One Day At A Time&qu..

    4 years ago

    82 views

    2010 Footage: So far

    2010 Footage: So far

    4 years ago

    45 views

    Kicker Session

    Kicker Session

    6 years ago

    207 views

    Vid #2

    Vid #2

    6 years ago

    20,577 views

    9

    9

    6 years ago

    93 views

  • My Photos

    fallenfootwear92 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    2010

    2010

    4 years ago

    3 photos

    Skateboarding

    Skateboarding

    6 years ago

    5 photos

  • 10 Comments

     1-10 of 10

    jordan richardson

    Posted by jordan richardson May 29, 2009 11:43am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Nice file you got. Check out mine.

    melanie

    Posted by melanie March 25, 2009 08:02pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    Yo Mamma

    Posted by Yo Mamma February 12, 2009 05:55pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    lol

    fallenfootwear92

    Reply by fallenfootwear92 February 14, 2009 06:52am PSTReport Abuse

    yeah i tired to get into it but i never got the hang of it.... so i just kept with skating

    Yo Mamma

    Posted by Yo Mamma February 12, 2009 05:45pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    i do more biking,but i do a lil bit of skating

    fallenfootwear92

    Reply by fallenfootwear92 February 12, 2009 05:49pm PSTReport Abuse

    i can't get the bike to come off the ground

    Yo Mamma

    Posted by Yo Mamma February 12, 2009 05:42pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    o..kool..:)

    fallenfootwear92

    Reply by fallenfootwear92 February 12, 2009 05:44pm PSTReport Abuse

    yeah so what do you do bike, skate

    Yo Mamma

    Posted by Yo Mamma February 12, 2009 05:32pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    kinda...not realy..i liv in a hick town...haha

    fallenfootwear92

    Reply by fallenfootwear92 February 12, 2009 05:37pm PSTReport Abuse

    me too... i live in fl where they are starting to block all the spots but i can drive about an hour any direction of my town and find a good gap

    Yo Mamma

    Posted by Yo Mamma February 12, 2009 05:26pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    az....:)

    fallenfootwear92

    Reply by fallenfootwear92 February 12, 2009 05:27pm PSTReport Abuse

    thats cool is there a bunch of good spots to skate down there

    Yo Mamma

    Posted by Yo Mamma February 12, 2009 05:23pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    i just found u..:)

    fallenfootwear92

    Reply by fallenfootwear92 February 12, 2009 05:25pm PSTReport Abuse

    oh cool... so what where you live at

    Yo Mamma

    Posted by Yo Mamma February 12, 2009 05:18pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    wats up?..

    fallenfootwear92

    Reply by fallenfootwear92 February 12, 2009 05:22pm PSTReport Abuse

    nm do i know you or did you just find me

    Yo Mamma

    Posted by Yo Mamma February 11, 2009 06:51pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    ello..

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.