• freakin me!

    Name:dj sailor
    Nickname:fit fanatik
    Lives In:palm desert, California
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:August 21, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My things to do

    BMX

  • My Friends

    fitbikecofolife is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • My Brands

    fitbikecofolife is a fan of 1 brand on GrindTV.

  • me and my bike

    im a bmxer in CA and thats all i do.as u can see,i like fitbikeco.i have a custom fit bike
    heres the description

    fit ed frame
    kink bars
    colony grips
    animal stem (frontload)
    eclat headset
    eastern hawkeye fork
    alienation rims
    shadow spokes
    (front)unknown
    (back)eastern 9 t
    animal tires
    profile cranks
    haro pc pedals
    eclat piv. seat post
    fit seat
    animal pegs
    and thats my bike!
  • My Photos

    fitbikecofolife has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    pics

    pics

    5 years ago

    5 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.