• SKATEBOARD FOR LIFE
  • My Info

    Name:michele collins
    Nickname:mishi
    Lives In:chicago, Illinois
    United States
    Age:25
    Birthday:September 19, 1989
    Gender:Female
    Music:anything and everything mainly any kind of rock music is my absolute favorite
    Movies:action, horror,comedy films. favorite movie of all time is hellboy 2:the golden army
    Shows:survivor, any game show, any extreme sport shows, any anime shows
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    fmagirl0919 is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • http://skateparkoftampa.com/spot/
  • My Brands

    fmagirl0919 is a fan of 27 brands on GrindTV.

  • About

    22 yr old female who is into all things like skateboarding, bmx, any other extreme sports. i also draw cartoons and im a hugh anime nerd.
  • My Photos

    fmagirl0919 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    favorite skaters

    favorite skaters

    3 years ago

    5 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.