• WaDDup
  • My Info

    Name:Martin Bil
    Nickname:Billionaire
    Lives In:Mississauga, Ontario
    Canada
    Age:19
    Birthday:February 1, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:CR Johnson
    Music:Loose Canon Playaz,Chamillionaire,Black Eyed Peas,Akon, Lil Wayne,Eminem,Mgmt,Jay Z,Mia,Ne-Yo,Kardinal Offishall,Big L,B.O.B,Newsboy,50 Cent,Kid Cudi,Wu-Tang,Kya Bamba,The Killers,Kanye West,K'NaaN,Nickelback,Bob Marley,Flo Rida,Kevin Rudolf,David Guetta,Nas,ACDC,Taio Cruz,Sean Paul,Jarred ''Allstar'' Haynes,Red Hot Chili Peppers,Friendly Fires,The Who,The Script,The Herd,Coldplay,Jay Sean, Lil John,Mike Posner,Timbaland,Notorious B.I.G,One Republic,Queen,My Friend Is A Pro,Quasimoto,Enrique Iglesias,Classified,Chiddy Bang,Deadmau5,Public Enemy
    Movies:Just allot of ski movies
    Shows:Nitro Circus,Jackass,Ride Guide TV,Rob Drydek's Fantasy Factory,CSI:NY,CSI:Miami
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    freestyler686 is friends with 12 GrindTV users.

  • My Brands

    freestyler686 is a fan of 125 brands on GrindTV.

  • About

    What's up YO! Name's Martin Bil. I love Skiing cause the adrenaline rush and the feeling while enjoying the sport is purely amazing. I love skiing with my friends and just having a blast. I also do parkour in the off season or when i'm not really busy with anything else or any other sports. I love making videos and photography. Major respect for all the legit filmers out there with unreal editing skills and in the end they drop sch sickkk edits. Some advice would be too never give up no matter how hard it gets and to always push yourself further in what you are doing. That's it for now. Peace
  • My Videos

    freestyler686 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Jump Lap with Lucas

    Jump Lap with Lucas

    3 years ago

    24 views

  • My Photos

    freestyler686 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.