• My Info

    Name:Michelle Trout
    Nickname:shello jello
    Lives In:grand ledge, Michigan
    United States
    Birthday:April 8, 1982
  • My Sports


  • My Friends

    fuctupusual is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • The Story

    I am me and always will be. I love what my mom calls, "the dumbest sh*t I've ever seen" lmmfao, like Viva la Bam, Jackass, CKY, Gnarkill, Brandon Dicamillo (like the craziest dude I've ever seen, lmmfao) sh*t like that. Music includes 30 Seconds to Mars, Nirvana, HIM, CKY, Cradle of Filth, M.Manson, and so so much more. shout out to Bam, much love man. Any advice for a new skater???? would be greatly taken. maybe more later. Oh yeah, I've been celebate for over 15 months now BY CHOICE,LOL I know, I know. All my friends say I'm nuckin futs but that's ok.
  • My Photos

    fuctupusual has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    kickin' it

    kickin' it

    5 years ago

    8 photos


     1 of 1


    Posted by fuctupusual October 15, 2010 11:19pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    who are you? I don't know! lmmfao anyone know what that's from???

    coolboarder 88

    Reply by coolboarder 88 October 17, 2010 03:35am PDTReport Abuse

    hay hows it goen.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.