• sad
  • My Info

    Name:gage wilkinson
    Nickname:baba
    Lives In:carson city, Nevada
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:June 21, 1991
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    gagewilk7 is friends with 19 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    gagewilk7 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    pro shots

    pro shots

    5 years ago

    1 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    lukyjohn

    Posted by lukyjohn November 18, 2009 02:50pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaazzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz up?

    lukyjohn

    Posted by lukyjohn November 17, 2009 01:38pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH ITS THAT KID FROM DR.PHIL !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    gagewilk7

    Reply by gagewilk7 November 17, 2009 01:40pm PSTReport Abuse

    no why

    lukyjohn

    Reply by lukyjohn November 17, 2009 01:46pm PSTReport Abuse

    nothing just jokin

    gagewilk7

    Reply by gagewilk7 November 17, 2009 01:50pm PSTReport Abuse

    k

    lukyjohn

    Reply by lukyjohn November 17, 2009 01:57pm PSTReport Abuse

    dr.phil is tha shit man

    gagewilk7

    Reply by gagewilk7 November 17, 2009 01:59pm PSTReport Abuse

    ya but im not off of there

    lukyjohn

    Reply by lukyjohn November 17, 2009 02:00pm PSTReport Abuse

    well i know that i was just jokin with ya

    gagewilk7

    Reply by gagewilk7 November 17, 2009 02:07pm PSTReport Abuse

    so are you sure your ok

    lukyjohn

    Reply by lukyjohn November 17, 2009 02:11pm PSTReport Abuse

    dude wtf? do u mean by that?

    gagewilk7

    Reply by gagewilk7 November 17, 2009 02:17pm PSTReport Abuse

    kiding so what are you doing.

    lukyjohn

    Reply by lukyjohn November 17, 2009 02:18pm PSTReport Abuse

    have u seen jennnymaries videos they suck mon

    gagewilk7

    Reply by gagewilk7 November 17, 2009 02:46pm PSTReport Abuse

    ya man they really suck

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.