• My Info

    Name:gagi subota
    Nickname:giagi
    Lives In:milano, Idaho
    Italy
    Age:34
    Birthday:May 1, 1981
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skiing

  • My Friends

    gagisubota is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.