• My Info

    Name:Brandon Jones
    Nickname:Brando Calrisian
    Lives In:Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 13, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:travis pastrana, streetbike tommy, my dad, rodney mullen
    Music:Haste the Day, Blessthefall, All Time Low, Escape The Fate, There For Tomarrow, Here I Come Falling, stuff like that
    Movies:Saw series, Zombieland, redneck zombies, killer clowns from outer space, lakia fully flaired, flip extremely sorry
    Shows:nitro circus, fantasy factory, rob & big, scrubs, bizzar foods, mythbusters
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    gansta_emo267 is friends with 34 GrindTV users.

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 May 1, 2010 08:57am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hhhhheyy

    gansta_emo267

    Reply by gansta_emo267 May 5, 2010 05:14am PDTReport Abuse

    hi

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 6, 2010 02:14pm PDTReport Abuse

    supp

    babygirl987

    Posted by babygirl987 April 8, 2010 05:28pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    i am really 17

    gansta_emo267

    Reply by gansta_emo267 April 12, 2010 06:47am PDTReport Abuse

    cool im 17 too

    babygirl987

    Posted by babygirl987 April 8, 2010 04:50pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.