• My Info

    Name:Gene Michael Manlimos
    Nickname:geneboi
    Lives In:Salt Lake, Utah
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:February 22, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Climbing

  • My Friends

    genell11 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.