• My Info

    Name:Genesis Zapata
    Nickname:mimi
    Lives In:San Clemente, California
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:September 26, 1996
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Climbing

  • My Friends

    genemi is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.