• My Info

    Name:Dave Frye
    Nickname:FRYEDADDY
    Lives In:Kaisers
    HOBRON Ln.
    Honollulu, Hawaii
    United States
    Age:46
    Birthday:April 17, 1968
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Jay Adams, Gahndi, Joe Strummer, My dad and GOD.
    Music:PUNK RAWK!!
    Movies:Rude boy, The decline of the western civilization and The usual suspects.
  • Real Sports

    Surfing

    Skill Level: Advanced
    10+ Years Experience
  • Down with

    generic808 is friends with 17 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    generic808 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Da Braddahs!!

    Da Braddahs!!

    4 years ago

    9 photos

    Dave Frye of GENERIC

    Dave Frye of GENERIC

    4 years ago

    11 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    generic808

    Posted by generic808 November 23, 2010 03:50am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey Everybody tell us whats going on or anything yo uwanna say please say it here!! Go for it!!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.