• keep skating homies!!

    Name:george demetriou
    Nickname:prod
    Lives In:limassol
    Cyprus
    Age:20
    Birthday:January 20, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    MYSTERY

    Trucks:

    tensor

    Wheels:

    darkstar-speedplaus

  • My Friends

    georgemystery is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    I LOVE SKATERBOARDING!
  • My Videos

    georgemystery has favorited 1 video on GrindTV.

    p-rod homes

    p-rod homes

    5 years ago

    2,181 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.