• http://www.break.com/web-user-yt/01-29-2011/oprah-winfrey-takes-weave-off-1994181
  • My Info

    Name:Billy Jackson
    Nickname:Lukie
    Lives In:Markham, Illinois
    United States
    Age:28
    Birthday:February 22, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    FMX

  • My Friends

    getyobig is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    A Native of Chicago, I like giving back to the comic community by creating, starring, and producing parodies. I also paint and draw in my spare time and all of my work can be found on these 2 websites below:

    www.billyjackson.org (Parodies & Spoofs)

    www.paawincproductions.tv (artwork and other productions)
  • My Photos

    getyobig has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    SILLY BILLY COMEDY PHOTOS

    SILLY BILLY COMEDY PHOTOS

    2 years ago

    7 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.