• My Info

    Name:C.R.A.Z.Y CHRISTOPHER R.I.C.K.Y
    Nickname:DEEJAY
    Lives In:OAKLAND, New Jersey
    South Africa
    Age:15
    Birthday:November 14, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    ghadijah is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.