• My Info

    Name:shaq knight
    Nickname:ghost kid
    Lives In:east hartford, Connecticut
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:June 21, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:batman
    Music:slip knot, blink182,five finger death punch ,
    Movies:horror movies
    Interests:smoking weed, skating, partying, and much more that i don't wanna wright.
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    ghost kid is friends with 9 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.