• My Info

    Name:Evan
    Nickname:Baby Sennett
    Lives In:Boyertown, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:October 6, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:no one is a hero
    Music:metal screamo lil wayne
  • My LIFE

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    1 - 2 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    enjoi couch tour deck

    Trucks:

    thunder

    Wheels:

    spitfire blue

    Bearings:

    black panther

    Other:

    some shitty vans i got a while ago

  • love hate life style

    yo life isnt all its cracked up to be homie u do one thing wrong and ur looked at like its a a big problem.. fucking chicks get to be bitches can't trust em... the girls u like dont talk to you .. the drugs take everyone away ... the mistakes add up .. the stress kills you... the next cigarette might be your last.. the knife in your pocket may kill you... the walls in your room cant hold you in even if you try... fucked up shit bro nothin works to solve all ur problems they keep gettinjg worse.. the love hurts ... the trust is gone .. the old me is dead and in the sky... now im different i cant control the anger... it controls me .. the monster inside is unleashed .. everything is done life is over at 14 sucks .. but learn to deal with it ull feell like ur 100 by the age of 30 but atleast u survied... fuck the rest life is improve shit happens and u gotta find a way out

    R.I.P Paul Gray stay (sic) we will never forget you



  • My Photos

    girlskate89 has created 4 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    DEW TOUR '11

    DEW TOUR '11

    4 years ago

    18 photos

    me

    me

    4 years ago

    10 photos

    famous people

    famous people

    5 years ago

    12 photos

  • My Friends

    girlskate89 is friends with 48 GrindTV users.

  • My Brands

    girlskate89 is a fan of 38 brands on GrindTV.

  • 6 Comments

     1-6 of 6

    sk8rmonster2001

    Posted by sk8rmonster2001 June 29, 2012 04:37pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    HEY =^.^=

    sexy_chicka

    Posted by sexy_chicka July 19, 2011 08:56am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    herro :)

    girlskate89

    Reply by girlskate89 July 25, 2011 08:13pm PDTReport Abuse

    hryy ha

    sexy_chicka

    Reply by sexy_chicka April 5, 2012 08:54pm PDTReport Abuse

    what's up? :)

    itshaileymeow

    Posted by itshaileymeow July 7, 2011 09:06pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    haii there, :)

    girlskate89

    Reply by girlskate89 July 7, 2011 11:15pm PDTReport Abuse

    heyyy whats up?

    itshaileymeow

    Reply by itshaileymeow July 15, 2011 11:02pm PDTReport Abuse

    i am.... sketching..... >__

    bambii cuteyface

    Posted by bambii cuteyface July 7, 2011 10:57am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    You havegood taste in music..=)

    girlskate89

    Reply by girlskate89 July 7, 2011 11:14pm PDTReport Abuse

    thanx haha :)

    brennan jt

    Posted by brennan jt March 25, 2011 06:16pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    was up

    girlskate89

    Reply by girlskate89 July 2, 2011 11:00pm PDTReport Abuse

    notin homie u?

    brennan jt

    Posted by brennan jt July 15, 2010 12:50pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    nice backround

    girlskate89

    Reply by girlskate89 August 6, 2010 05:27pm PDTReport Abuse

    thnx i made that fuckin round wqith paint

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.