• some people blame our generation, but have they ever stopped to think, who rasied us???
  • My Info

    Name:rachel westfall
    Nickname:gizzy
    Lives In:indepedence, Missouri
    United States
    Age:34
    Birthday:July 14, 1979
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Music:anything that rocks
    Movies:horror movie junkie, but ill take actoin and comedys too
    Shows:most of the shows on cbs
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
  • My Friends

    gizzy is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    ilysk8ters

    Posted by ilysk8ters January 29, 2010 06:59pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hii

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.