• My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!

  • My Info

    Name:Jasahn Stewart
    Nickname:Jizzy
    Lives In:West Orange, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:June 3, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In an Open Relationship
    Heroes:God, My Dad, P - Rod
    Music:mostly drake! lol
    Movies:Lakai Fully Flared, Transformers
    Shows:New Pollution, Spongebob, Weekly Update, Daily Habit