• My Info

    Name:gustavo
    Nickname:gooseman
    Lives In:6730 missin street
    Daly city, Alabama
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:January 2, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:P-rod, nyjah huston, mike mo, silas baxter-neal,and chris cole
    Music:heavy metl, death metal
    Movies:none
    Shows:none
  • skate info

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience
  • My Friends

    gooseman is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I started 2 skte about a year ago when i started i was one of the weakist kid in my school but after a while i started to beat people in skate i got a lot of respect from people and know im the 2 best kid in my school
  • My Photos

    gooseman has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Skate Pics

    Skate Pics

    4 years ago

    1 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk February 10, 2010 08:01pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hheeyyy suupp??

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.