• My Info

    Name:yudha bakhtiar
    Nickname:goot
    Lives In:yogyakarta, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta
    Indonesia
    Age:27
    Birthday:July 19, 1987
    Gender:Male
  • My Photos

    goot has not created any photo galleries!