• My Info

    Name:Farten Mortes
    Nickname:Fatrs
    Lives In:Berlin, Illinois
    Azerbaijan
    Age:40
    Birthday:May 18, 1973
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:belvini
    Interests:http://belvini.de/
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    goransotr23 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.