• My Info

    Name:GRAEME CROWN
    Nickname:SKATE KING!
    Lives In:INVERCARGILL,NZ
    42 KELSO CRESENT
    INVERCARGILL, NAW!
    New Zealand
    Age:18
    Birthday:May 3, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:RYAN SHECKLER ALL THE WAY!
    Music:HIP HOP/RAP FAVOURITE SONG IS DOWN-JAY SEAN,FEAT LIL WANYE!
    Movies:SKATE VIDS AND HORROR!
    Shows:AHH DONT KNOW JUST STUFF ABOUT SKATERS AND SKATEING!
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Pro Athlete
    10+ Years Experience
    5 - 10 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    ELEMENT

    Trucks:

    ROYAL

    Wheels:

    PLAN B

    Other:

    SHOES-REALLY COOL AND DEAR OSIRIS FOR $239.99

  • My Friends

    graeme is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • DECK, FAV SKATER AND BRAND!!!

    WHATS UP, AH I GOT A ELEMENT DECK OF BAM, AHHH A SET OF PLAN B WHEELS OF RYAN SHECKLER, UM AND TRUCKS OF ROYAL ALSO MY FAVOURITE SKATER IS RYAN SHECKLER, BUT FAVOURITE BRAND IS ELEMENT!
  • My Videos

    graeme has favorited 4 videos on GrindTV.

    Jereme Rogers: A day in the life

    Jereme Rogers: A day in th..

    5 years ago

    18,288 views

    Ryan Sheckler VS the Mega Ramp

    Ryan Sheckler VS the Mega ..

    5 years ago

    1,628 views

    how to pop shove it

    how to pop shove it

    5 years ago

    5,650 views

    RED One shoot w/Ryan Sheckler - Behind the Scenes

    RED One shoot w/Ryan Sheck..

    5 years ago

    27,441 views

  • My Photos

    graeme has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    SKATE!!!

    SKATE!!!

    4 years ago

    33 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    graeme

    Posted by graeme November 22, 2009 12:06am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    I THINK RYAN SHECKLER SHOULD JOIN ELEMENT THEN HE WOULD BE THE MARSTER PIECE!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.