• My Info

    Name:See Mee
    Nickname:Nick
    Lives In:Rocky Top, Tennessee
    United States
    Age:48
    Birthday:November 23, 1965
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Mountain Biking

  • My Friends

    gravelgertie is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    I'm a different woman everyday. Life is boring if you don't switch it up alot!.
    The people that know the 'real' me say "I'm quirky and sentimental".
    I love excitement, action, and adventures!.
    My Church is the Great Outdoors and my Guru is Mother Nature.
    I've had lot's of 'ups and downs' in my life. Luckily the 'ups' more than make up for the 'downs'.
    I believe in fate and that there is a reason for everything. But....I get to choose which fate I want and the reason for it.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.