• My Info

    Name:Lexi lush
    Nickname:lexiebeee
    Lives In:somewhere with hellllo kittty :))
    a city :D, Washington
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:March 24, 1991
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Engaged
    Heroes:HELLLLO KITTTYmy famsisterfreindsrandom pplhaters
    Music:rockmetalscreamoraondoms songs
    Movies:comedy horroranything that has bloood fake killings and is funnie
    Shows:madtvscaredrugratsfairyodd parentsalot of other exciting tv shows :)
  • My Photos

    hardcore_bitch has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    me and freinds :)

    me and freinds :)

    5 years ago

    37 photos