• My Info

    Name:scott willingham
    Nickname:Toxic
    Lives In:citrus heights, California
    United States
    Age:47
    Birthday:December 10, 1967
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    FMX

  • My Friends

    hotmotox is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I own a Rickson Gracie Jiu Jitsu school in Sacramento called "Groundworks Jiu Jitsu House". Competing in tournaments and trainig 3/4 days a week.
    Been riding since I could walk, raced motocross, trails,desert riding. Love the track. Love puttin the bike in the air. The dirt is my Favorite and 1st Love. Anything with 2 wheels works.
  • My Photos

    hotmotox has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Stuff

    Stuff

    5 years ago

    5 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.