• whats up
  • My Events

    hotwheels is a fan of 1 event on GrindTV.

  • About

    Mi in a wheelchair and i play sports like wheelchair basketball and skater and racin on a wheelchar an im an athletes and i like girls. Im traing get a crew or a sponsor.Im Canada BC chilliwack i go to tha skate park friday and monday and saturday and i set ski
  • My Videos

    hotwheels has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    me how i skate 1

    me how i skate 1

    5 years ago

    1 views

  • 8 Comments

     1-8 of 8

    knuckle89

    Posted by knuckle89 April 4, 2010 12:17pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    just gettin in from Skateboarding sup wit u

    cdw13

    Posted by cdw13 March 3, 2010 08:34pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats up every body

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk February 27, 2010 01:10pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    ehh sammee heerree
    just talkin to my bf

    planbsk8er1080

    Posted by planbsk8er1080 February 26, 2010 07:35pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats up

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk February 26, 2010 05:59pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy neww frieendd
    wats upp??

    Teddy Parker

    Posted by Teddy Parker February 26, 2010 11:32am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Workin. How things goin?

    hotwheels

    Posted by hotwheels February 24, 2010 04:31pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    nm you

    goodlooks13

    Reply by goodlooks13 February 26, 2010 01:12pm PSTReport Abuse

    nutin bro chillin at work

    goodlooks13

    Posted by goodlooks13 February 24, 2010 03:23pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    yo wat up kid

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:ed sol
    Nickname:edster
    Lives In:chilliwack, BC
    Canada
    Age:19
    Birthday:August 11, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:hip-pop rap r&b jerkin
    Movies:the comebacks
    Shows:the cleven show
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    hotwheels is friends with 122 GrindTV users.