• My Info

    Name:Matthew Mylander
    Nickname:Mathias
    Lives In:Wabasha, Minnesota
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:September 23, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Music:Mainly Rap but i can listen to some rock and alternative rock such as limp bizkit and linkin park, but yeah mainly rap.
    Movies:scary movies 1,2,3 and 4, Rap movies like Get rich or die trying, and 8 mile and hustle and flow.
    Shows:spongebob, rap channel, ufc, aqua teen, south park, family guy.