• My Info

    Name:jack lunn
    Nickname:boysie
    Lives In:wallington, london
    United Kingdom
    Age:19
    Birthday:May 30, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:errm let me think mee of course oh yeah and simon o'brien
    Music:anything i can mix BUT classical
    Movies:i have too many
    Shows:red bull x fighters, jersey shaw,
  • My Sports

    Cycling

  • My Photos

    ihu has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    ...

    ...

    4 years ago

    6 photos

    me

    me

    4 years ago

    7 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 May 6, 2010 02:59pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyyyyy

    ihu

    Reply by ihu May 7, 2010 08:12am PDTReport Abuse

    heyy
    lookin at ur pics ur beautiful x

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 7, 2010 02:38pm PDTReport Abuse

    awhh thanks yurr sweet! :)
    and yur really hot yurselff! whats uupp?

    ihu

    Reply by ihu May 11, 2010 09:18am PDTReport Abuse

    thanks not much what about you? x

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 11, 2010 02:51pm PDTReport Abuse

    juss doingg someee stuff around the houseeee and hwk U?

    ihu

    Reply by ihu May 12, 2010 08:05am PDTReport Abuse

    yer same and going out with mates x the usual x

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 12, 2010 11:18am PDTReport Abuse

    wait what?

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.