• I hate Ryan Sheckler; with a passion : ) SERIOUSLY.
  • Little Bit Of Info About Me

    More Sex, Good Weed, Noo Stress <3
  • 6 Comments

     1-6 of 6

    syedsami

    Posted by syedsami March 6, 2013 04:25pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hi

    ghost kid

    Posted by ghost kid July 12, 2012 06:53am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey what up?

    goodlooks13

    Posted by goodlooks13 September 20, 2011 02:00pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey wats good?! (:
    http://www.facebook.com/pages/Jasahn-Stewart/161698000580847

    miikejm

    Posted by miikejm August 25, 2011 08:17pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Thanks for thee add

    iiloveoli

    Reply by iiloveoli August 26, 2011 10:27am PDTReport Abuse

    Noo problem ( :

    D GRIND

    Posted by D GRIND August 8, 2011 09:30pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hi

    emoboy_555666

    Posted by emoboy_555666 August 25, 2010 01:33pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy thxs for the add (:

    iiloveoli

    Reply by iiloveoli August 25, 2010 01:39pm PDTReport Abuse

    No problem :)

    emoboy_555666

    Reply by emoboy_555666 August 25, 2010 01:45pm PDTReport Abuse

    hey message me

    syedsami

    Reply by syedsami March 6, 2013 04:25pm PSTReport Abuse

    hi

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • Stalk This Shit

    Name:Veronica
    Nickname:V-Nasty
    Lives In:Suck This Dick
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 21, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:BATMAN
    Music:Pink Floyd, Led Zeppelin, The Dirty Heads, Bob Marley, Sublime annndd many more that I'm not going to write :)
    Movies:Horror flicks.
    Interests:Males. Tattoos. Males with tattoos.